H.E. AYER KAŞIF

(15 November 1987 - 15 November 1989)


H.E. Mr. BENER SAID ERKMEN

(November 1989 - September 1993)

H.E.EROL ERTUGAN

(27 September 1993 - February 1998)

H.E MUSTAFA KEMAL GÖKERI

(12 February - 31 July 2002)


H.E .M.SEDETTIN TOPUKÇU

(1 August 2002 - 30 September 2006)

H.E. HASIBE SAHOĞLU

(27 September 2006 - 31 August 2010)

H.E. MUSTAFA EVRAN

(1 September 2010 - 1 Septembe 2014)

H.E. ALI SANTEL

(1 September 2014 - 1 January 2017)

H.E. MEHMET DAVULCU

(2 January 2017 - PRESENT )